Classificações MTR 2017


CLASSIFICAÇÃO EQUIPAS 2017

Amiciclo Grândola
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL 2017

Dorsal
Atleta
Clube
Tempo
Escalão
Posição ESCALÃO
Posição GERAL
181
ROBERTO BAIÃO
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
01:14:28
SENM
1
1
312
COSTÓDIO ANTÓNIO
Beja Atlético Clube
01:14:33
M40
1
2
246
PAULO MORAIS
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
01:15:31
M40
2
3
161
MÁRIO CASSACA
Clube de Atletismo Odimarq
01:15:47
M45
1
4
253
RUI GONÇALVES
Amiciclo Grândola
01:17:01
M40
3
5
136
PEDRO TRINDADE
Amiciclo Grândola
01:18:45
SENM
2
6
191
RUBEN FONSECA
Amiciclo Grândola
01:19:00
M35
1
7
311
JOSÉ LAIR
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
01:19:30
M40
4
8
244
EMANUEL DIOGO
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
01:19:40
SENM
3
9
256
ADRIANO DOMINGOS
G.D.C.T. REPSOL POLÍMEROS
01:20:25
SENM
4
10
317
JOÃO JESUS
Amiciclo Grândola
01:21:51
SENM
5
11
192
FÁBIO SILVA
G.D.C.T. REPSOL POLÍMEROS
01:23:12
SENM
6
12
227
JOÃO RODRIGUES
BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO
01:24:20
M40
5
13
215
EDGAR MATIAS
G.D.C. PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE
01:24:31
M35
2
14
152
FLORIANO SILVA
Aminhacorrida/Myprotein
01:25:00
M35
3
15
293
CARLOS GONÇALVES
Évora Night Runners
01:25:52
SENM
7
16
274
FÁBIO FAUSTINO
Individual
01:26:44
SENM
8
17
222
ARLINDO DIAS
Team Repsol
01:26:49
M35
4
18
127
PAULO CAVALINHOS
Veolia
01:27:30
M40
6
19
287
PAULO PATRICIO
PSA Sines
01:27:36
SENM
9
20
302
ANTÓNIO MARTINS
G.D.C.T. REPSOL POLÍMEROS
01:28:06
M45
2
21
185
VITOR SANTOS
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
01:28:15
SENM
10
22
291
HUGO NOVAIS
RUNSINTRA.COM
01:28:35
M40
7
23
303
RUI DOLORES
Amiciclo Grândola
01:28:50
SENM
11
24
231
ANTÓNIO GASPAR
BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO
01:29:19
M55
1
25
297
TIAGO AMADO
Caetano Auto
01:29:38
M35
5
26
115
NUNO ANDRÉ
Jobrinde Montes Saloios
01:29:46
M40
8
27
109
ARSÉNIO FERNANDES
ARSM-Associação Recreativa de São Miguel
01:30:05
M60
1
28
310
VASCO AGOSTINHO
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
01:30:25
M50
1
29
179
NUNO PEREIRA
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
01:30:52
M40
9
30
174
FLÁVIO PINELA
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
01:30:57
M35
6
31
232
JOSÉ CARAVELA
BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO
01:31:56
M55
2
32
229
ANTONIO MALHÃO
BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO
01:32:00
M45
3
33
249
FERNANDO MESTRE
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
01:32:08
M40
10
34
260
DANIEL TREMOÇO
A. T. R. CABRAS DOIDAS
01:32:26
SENM
12
35
321
MIGUEL SOBRAL
AGDAK - Academia do Korpo
01:32:54
M35
7
36
277
PAULO MARTINS
C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz
01:33:14
F50
1
37
172
BRUNO GAMITO
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
01:33:20
SENM
13
38
106
LUIS VITORINO
RUNSINTRA.COM
01:33:56
M40
11
39
290
PETER STEINHAUSEN
Individual
01:34:55
M65
1
40
171
ALBERTINO PACHECO
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
01:35:12
M50
2
41
245
PAULO DÂMASO
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
01:35:36
SUB23M
1
42
322
JOSE PEDRAS
INDIVIDUAL
01:36:00
M60
2
43
270
MIGUEL MATEUS
Individual
01:37:13
SENM
14
44
225
NUNO RAMALHO
Tãlentos Team
01:37:19
M40
12
45
309
FRANCISCO GAROTO
BladeRunners
01:37:22
M45
4
46
269
FÁBIO CARVALHO
Só Mais 1KM
01:37:31
SENM
15
47
170
ANDRÉ AFONSO
Individual
01:37:38
SENM
16
48
319
RICARDO FARIA
Individual
01:37:42
SENM
17
49
128
LUÍS ALEIXO
OS KOTAS
01:38:04
M35
8
50
304
OCTÁVIO REIS
Individual
01:38:09
M35
9
51
308
DIOGO GAMITO
SalamanDrecos
01:38:24
M50
3
52
267
DANILO NUNES
HOTEL DOM NUNO
01:39:20
SUB23M
2
53
292
NELSON PEREIRA
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
01:39:43
M35
10
54
230
ANTÓNIO CAEIRO
BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO
01:39:51
M45
5
55
149
JOÃO SANTOS
OS KOTAS
01:39:57
M40
13
56
205
RUI LARANJEIRO
C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz
01:40:41
M40
14
57
278
JOSÉ ALFACE
PSA Sines
01:40:46
M35
11
58
268
ANTÓNIO NUNES
HOTEL DOM NUNO
01:40:50
M45
6
59
187
BRUNO LOPES
Individual
01:41:08
SENM
18
60
214
PAULO ROMÃO
G.D.C. PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE
01:41:14
M35
12
61
326
ABILIO XAVIER
K0 Trail Running
01:41:37
M35
13
62
234
ABÍLIO CATARRO
BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO
01:42:25
M60
3
63
314
NUNO MARTINHO
AlphaFitness
01:42:42
M40
15
64
255
JOSÉ FILHÓ REIS
A. T. R. CABRAS DOIDAS
01:42:47
M50
4
65
251
CARLOS ROSÁRIO
Individual
01:43:00
M40
16
66
184
VASCO RODRIGUES
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
01:43:05
M35
14
67
208
JOÃO PEREIRA
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
01:43:56
SUB23M
3
68
263
SANDRA ISABEL
G.D.C.T. REPSOL POLÍMEROS
01:44:04
SENF
1
69
217
RODRIGO SILVA
G.D.C. PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE
01:44:31
SENM
19
70
130
ALBERTO SILVA
Individual
01:44:55
M40
17
71
252
TIAGO MARCELINO
Individual
01:45:11
M35
15
72
148
ANTONIO PARREIRA
OS KOTAS
01:45:18
M55
3
73
264
RAFAEL LUIS
Individual
01:45:53
SENM
20
74
195
CARLOS MATIAS
Família Nogueira
01:46:39
SENM
21
75
112
RICARDO FERREIRA
Team RH
01:46:45
SENM
22
76
103
CARMEN HENRIQUES
RUNSINTRA.COM
01:47:18
F40
1
77
257
SUSANA BRAGA
Individual
01:48:00
F40
2
78
157
JOSÉ VILHENA
OS KOTAS
01:48:08
M50
5
79
250
TITO PEREIRA
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
01:48:25
M35
16
80
220
BRUNO VIEGAS
Individual
01:48:33
M40
18
81
262
PETER GOMEZ
Individual
01:48:36
SUB23M
4
82
285
SUSANA SOARES
PSA Sines
01:48:43
F40
3
83
132
CARLA SANTOS
SpeedRunners
01:48:52
F45
1
84
131
ARTUE SOARES
SpeedRunners
01:48:58
M40
19
85
223
CARLOS BRITO
Tãlentos Team
01:49:04
M40
20
86
237
MARTA CIPRIANO
G.D. Santa Cruz / Litoralmotors
01:49:12
F35
1
87
238
CARLOS PEREIRA
G.D. Santa Cruz / Litoralmotors
01:49:33
M35
17
88
325
RICARDO CAMPOS
CCD ALVITEJO
01:49:42
M40
21
89
102
DANIEL SILVÉRIO
Individual
01:49:51
M40
22
90
146
NUNO SILVA
SFC Abelense
01:49:57
M40
23
91
324
HENRIQUE ESPADA
INDIVIDUAL
01:49:58
M40
24
92
243
RUBEN CUNHA
Individual
01:51:42
SUB23M
5
93
254
MANUEL VICTORINO
CCD ALVITEJO
01:51:45
M65
2
94
137
DOMINGOS ROCHA
Desce e Siga - Runners
01:51:49
M55
4
95
142
RUI CORREIA
Individual
01:51:53
M45
7
96
110
LÍGIA COELHO
ARSM-Associação Recreativa de São Miguel
01:51:57
F45
2
97
199
HENRIQUE RAFAEL
OS KOTAS
01:52:01
M40
25
98
123
CARLA FERNANDES
Jobrinde Montes Saloios
01:52:15
F35
2
99
219
CARLOS MAGALHÃES
Individual
01:52:20
M45
8
100
258
CARLOS GUERRINHA
Clickviaja.com Sines
01:53:00
SENM
23
101
189
GUSTAVO VINHA
A. T. R. CABRAS DOIDAS
01:54:18
M35
18
102
224
LUÍS RASTEIRO
Tãlentos Team
01:54:23
M40
26
103
233
MANUEL ANTÓNIO
BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE MONTEMOR-O-NOVO
01:54:33
M55
5
104
124
LUÍS PINTO
Jobrinde Montes Saloios
01:54:44
M40
27
105
183
RUI PIRIQUITO
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
01:55:13
M40
28
106
286
JORGE SANTANA
PSA Sines
01:55:20
M45
9
107
140
APARÍCIO SANTOS
Clube do Pessoal EDP - Sines
01:56:06
M45
10
108
145
RUI BOTAS
MTF - HCS
01:56:12
M45
11
109
168
NELSON MATEUS
B13X Crossfit Endurance
01:56:42
M35
19
110
318
RAFAEL SILVA
Individual
01:56:46
SUB23M
6
111
196
PEDRO PALMINHA
Individual
01:56:59
M40
29
112
266
RODRIGO SILVA
HOTEL DOM NUNO
01:57:04
SENM
24
113
289
JOÃO SANTOS
Os Chaparros BTTTeam
01:57:33
M55
6
114
265
JORGE GONÇALVES
Tãlentos Team
01:57:58
M35
20
115
248
LUÍS GONÇALVES
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
01:58:37
M40
30
116
327
PEDRO JANUARIO
INDIVIDUAL
01:58:41
SENM
25
117
177
HENRIQUE SANTOS
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
01:59:35
M60
4
118
206
RICARDO COSTA
Amiciclo Grândola
01:59:41
SENM
26
119
203
RICARDO BARROS
Individual
01:59:47
SENM
27
120
114
CÉLIA PAIVA
Jobrinde Montes Saloios
02:00:33
F45
3
121
288
RICARDO MARTINS
Os Chaparros BTTTeam
02:00:47
M45
12
122
135
SÉRGIO ROQUE
Individual
02:01:10
M35
21
123
117
JOÃO MENEZES SILVA
Individual
02:03:18
M55
7
124
125
AGOSTINHO MARQUES
Individual
02:03:22
M60
5
125
165
EMA ROUPA
as traquinas
02:03:27
F35
3
126
313
FÁTIMA ROQUE
AlphaFitness
02:03:31
F45
4
127
271
PEDRO CORDEIRO
AlphaFitness
02:03:35
M35
22
128
120
RITA AFONSO
Jobrinde Montes Saloios
02:03:38
SENF
2
129
275
MARIA MARTINS
C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz
02:03:42
F45
5
130
147
LUIS CANASTRA
Individual
02:03:46
M40
31
131
202
INÊS JOSÉ
Individual
02:04:06
SUB23F
1
132
151
JOÃO RIBEIRO
B13X Crossfit Endurance
02:04:25
SENM
28
133
190
PAULO SERRANITO
Individual
02:04:29
M50
6
134
239
TIAGO GOMES
G.D. Santa Cruz / Litoralmotors
02:05:37
SENM
29
135
247
ANABELA PEREIRA
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
02:07:25
F40
4
136
160
TIAGO PIRES
Individual
02:11:07
SUB23M
7
137
204
BRUNO GOMES
Individual
02:11:17
SUB23M
8
138
306
ISABEL BARRA
O Praticante.pt
02:13:12
F45
6
139
315
JOÃO FARINHA
AlphaFitness
02:13:19
SENM
30
140
155
LUCIA CARVALHO
MAE E FILHA
02:14:49
SENF
3
141
295
ARTUR COELHAS
Caminheiros CNE Santiago do Cacem
02:15:47
SUB23M
9
142
156
RAFAEL SOBRAL
MTF - HCS
02:16:44
M40
32
143
180
PAULO PEREIRA
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
02:17:36
M35
23
144
210
CLÁUDIO PINTO
G.D.C. PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE
02:18:26
M40
33
145
129
RUI SIMÕES
Individual
02:18:32
M45
13
146
209
TELMO MACARRÃO
G.D.C. PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE
02:18:36
M40
34
147
284
NUNO PÉ CURTO
PSA Sines
02:18:42
SENM
31
148
272
RAQUEL MATA
AlphaFitness
02:19:02
F35
4
149
167
ANA GUERREIRO
as traquinas
02:19:07
F35
5
150
122
HELENA CUNHA
Jobrinde Montes Saloios
02:19:24
F55
1
151
154
DELFINA FREIRE
MAE E FILHA
02:19:30
F50
2
152
121
SERAFIM MARQUES
Jobrinde Montes Saloios
02:19:34
M65
3
153
236
CARLA RAPOSO
Correr Lisboa
02:19:57
F45
7
154
178
NUNO PACHECO
J.A.C. Juventude Atlético Clube
02:22:09
SENM
32
155
126
RUBEN COUTO
Individual
02:22:16
M35
24
156
193
ALBERTO SANTOS
Só Mais 1KM
02:28:30
M55
8
157
169
SANDRA CURTO
B13X Crossfit Endurance
02:33:23
F45
8
158
138
PEDRO PONTE
Clube do Pessoal EDP - Sines
02:33:29
M55
9
159
301
VANDA CORREIA
Individual
02:37:07
F40
5
160
316
PATRÍCIA PASCOA
AlphaFitness
02:37:12
F40
6
161
213
PEDRO SANTOS
G.D.C. PORTOS DE SINES E DO ALGARVE
02:37:15
M35
25
162
200
JOAQUIM SANTANA
OS KOTAS
02:37:19
SENM
33
163
261
AURELIANO VASCONCELOS
Individual
02:42:03
SENM
34
164
221
HELENA COSTA
Só Mais 1KM
02:42:05
F55
2
165
198
NATASHA PLANAS
Só Mais 1KM
02:57:35
F45
9
166
111
MIGUEL VALIDO
Só Mais 1KM
02:57:37
SUB23M
10
167
300
NUNO LANDEIRO
Caetano Auto
03:01:05
M40
35
168
298
CARLOS RODRIGUES
Caetano Auto
03:01:12
M40
36
169
299
LUÍS ANACLETO
Caetano Auto
03:01:15
M45
14
170
294
VASCO SOBRAL
Individual
03:01:20
SENM
35
171
296
RAQUEL SILVA
Caetano Auto
03:01:56
F35
6
172

Sem comentários:

Enviar um comentário